blogger widgets

Mahira Khan HD Wallpapers


Mahira Khan  Profile

Full Name : Mahira Hafeez Khan
Nicknames : Maria, Mena and Mairu
Date of birth : 21 December 1984
Birth Place : Karachi, Pakistan
Occupation : Actress, Model, VJ

Education: University of Southern California but did not complete her degree