blogger widgets

Alia Bhatt HD Wallpapers


Alia Bhatt Profile

Name : Alia Bhatt
Nickname : Aloo
Birthday : March 15, 1993
Hometown : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Father Name : Mahesh Bhatt
Mother Name : Soni Razdan
Sister Name : Shaheen Bhatt
Relatives : Nanabhai Bhatt (grandfather), Mukesh Bhatt (uncle), Pooja Bhatt (half-sister), Rahul Bhatt (half-brother), Emraan Hashmi (cousin)
Education Qualification : Completed schooling from Jamnabai Narsee School
Debut Movie : Student of the Year
Hobbies : Listening music