blogger widgets

Rakhi Sawant HD Wallpapers

Rakhi Sawant Profile

Real Name : Meeru Sawant
Date of Birth : 25 Mov 1978
Birth Place : Mumbai, India
Height : 5' 5"
Education : Studies in Gokibai School