blogger widgets

Genelia D'Souza HD Wallpapers

Genelia D'Souza Profile

Birth Name: Genelia D’Souza
Commonly Known As: Harini
Age or Birthdate: 5 August, 1987

Birth Place: England
Height: 5’6″
Bust: 34
Waist Size: 25
Hips: 35
Religion: Christain
Graduation – St. Andrews College, Bandra, India
Languages: English, Hindi,Tamil, Telegu