blogger widgets

Sushmita Sen HD Wallpapers


Sushmita Sen Profile

Name: Sushmita Sen 
Nickname: Titu, Little Titan and Sush 
Birth place : Hyderabad, India
Date of Birth: November 19, 1975 
Education : Ruia Collage
Title : Miss Universe 1994[3] 
First Film: Dastak 
Height: 5' 9.5”
Languages Known : Bengali, Hindi, English