blogger widgets

Meera HD Wallpapers


Meera Profile

Real Name : lrtaza Rubaba
Nick Name : Meera
Birth Palce : Lahore,Pakisrtan
Birth Date : 15 July, 1976
Awards:  Fashion model Meera did not restrict herself to Pakistani movies only but also has worked in India movies. Media has many times, In fact some also call her Aishwarya Rai of Pakistan. She even has won the LUX most beautiful face of the year in 2007. Till now Meera has done dozens of commercials and modeling for various magazines and top designers.