blogger widgets

Juggan Kazim HD Wallpapers

Juggan Kazim Profile

Real Name : Syeda Mehr Bano Kazim
Birth Place: Lahore, Pakistan
Birthday: January 7,(1981)
Martial Status: Divorced
Children: 1 Son HAmza
Education:Graduated from the University of Western Ontario in Canada
Model: Drama serials and telefilms,Host.
Career:  Juggan Kazim is the part of media and showbiz since the age of four. She appeared first time in the commercial of Samsonite and various other products







j