blogger widgets

Nayantara HD Wallpapers

Nayantara Profile

Birth Name : Diana Mariam Kurian
Name : Nayantara
Other Names : Nayan & Mani
Birthplace : Bangalore, Karnataka
Date of birth : 18 November 1984
Religion : Syrian Christian converted to Hindu
Hobbies : Listening music, traveling & Reading
Education : Graduation in English Literature
First/Debut movie : Manassinakkare (Malayalam), Lakshmi (Telugu)