blogger widgets

Richa Gangopadhyay HD Wallpapers

Richa Gangopadhyay Profile 

Screen Name : Richa Gangopadhyay
Real Name : Anthara

 Birth Date : 20 March 1986
Place Of Birth : New Delhi, India

Education: D: Public Health and Nutrition in Michigan, USA
Hobbies : Dancing , Music & reading books
Languages: Bengali, English, Hindi, some French, Telugu
Debut Film (First Movie) : Leader
Favorite Cartoons : Tom & Jerry